Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


jednotlivci

poradie    meno žiaka              škola                                    ročník   body spolu

1      Šošovičková Martina        SZS Nova Dubnica                    4             5

2      Ulmanová Stela               SZS Nova Dubnica                    8             5

3      Menčík Leonard               SZS Nova Dubnica                    8             4

4      Smatana Viktor                ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             5             4

5      Smatana Tibor                  ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V            3             4

6      Molnár Michal                   ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V            7             4

7      Zelenka Matej                   ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V            1             4

8      Švančara Michal               SZS Nova Dubnica                   5             3,5

9      Holečková Ema                 ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V            4             3,5

10    Horník Kamil                     SZS Nova Dubnica                   7             3

11     Lamačková Šárka             SZS Nova Dubnica                   3             3

12     Paček Martin                   SZS Nova Dubnica                   6             3

13     Horník Michal                   SZS Nova Dubnica                   5             3

14     Rybanská Nina                 Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      4             3

15     Paluska Patrik                  Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      3             3

16     Vargová Lívia                   SZS Nova Dubnica                   3             3

17     Ulman Matúš                    SZS Nova Dubnica                  5             3

18     Cihlár Samuel                   Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      8             3

19     Chrastina Samuel             SZS Nova Dubnica                   3             3

20     Maťovčík Max                   SZS Nova Dubnica                  3             2,5

21     Obetko Nicolas                 SZS Nova Dubnica                  9             2,5

22     Čerepanová Daniela          ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V            3             2

23     Balocký David                   Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      3             2

23     Hoždorová Soňa               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       3             2

25     Varga Richard                  SZS Nova Dubnica                   5             2

26     Malecová Ema                 Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       8             2

27     Vranka Filip                      Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      4             2

28     Kaštil Nicolas                   SZS Nova Dubnica                   2             2

29     Žiaček Juraj                     SZS Nova Dubnica                   2             2

30      Staník Jakub                    Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      3             2

31      Osúch Filip                      Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       3             2

32      Murko Alex                      Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      8             1,5

33      Bačík Martin                     SZS Nova Dubnica                  8             1,5

34      Ondrejcová Simona           Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      4             1,5

35      Kováč Adrián                    SZS Nova Dubnica                  3             1,5

36      Dohňanský Lukáš              Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      7             1,5

37      Vozár Erik                        SZS Nova Dubnica                  9             1,5

38      Laš Samuel                      SZS Nova Dubnica                  2             1

39      Duda Sebastián                SZS Nova Dubnica                  2             1

40      Ftoreková Eva                   SZS Nova Dubnica                  4             1

41      Pavlíková Vanesa               SZS Nova Dubnica                 3             1

42      Domanová Michaela           SZS Nova Dubnica                 3             0