Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


kategórie

poradie  meno žiaka              škola                               ročník   body          1NDca   2Podhaj

                                                                                                                                   

              1. a 2. ročník                                                                                                 

1      Zelenka Matej            ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V           1             8                     4              4

2      Kaštil Nicolas             SZS Nova Dubnica                 2            4,5                  2             2,5

3      Laš Samuel                SZS Nova Dubnica                 2             3                     1              2

4      Šatka Matúš                ZS Pruske                                         2                     0              2

5      Žiaček Juraj                 SZS Nova Dubnica                2             2                    2              0

6      Duda Sebastián         SZS Nova Dubnica                  2             1                     1              0

                                                                                                                                                                              

                  3. a 4. ročník                                                                                                                             

1      Šošovičková Martina  SZS Nova Dubnica                   4             10                 5              5

2      Smatana Tibor            ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V            3             7                   4              3

3      Holečková Ema          ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             4             6,5                3,5           3

4      Chrastina Samuel     SZS Nova Dubnica                    3             6                   3              3

5      Staník Jakub               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V     3            5,5                2            3,5

6      Vargová Lívia               SZS Nova Dubnica                 3             5                   3              2

7      Paluska Patrik            Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V     3             5                   3              2

8      Balocký David             Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V     3             5                   2              3

9      Rybanská Nina           Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V     4             5                   3              2

10    Hoždorová Soňa        Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V     3             4                   2              2

11    Ondrejcová Simona   Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      4             3,5               1,5           2

12    Osúch Filip                  Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V     3             3                   2              1

13     Lamačková Šárka     SZS Nova Dubnica                    3             3                   3              0

14     Maťovčík Max              SZS Nova Dubnica                 3            2,5               2,5           0

15     Čerepanová Daniela  ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             3             2                   2              0

16     Vranka Filip                  Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    4             2                   2              0

17     Domanová Michaela  SZS Nova Dubnica                    3           1,5                0           1,5

18     Kováč Adrián                SZS Nova Dubnica                 3            1,5               1,5           0

19     Ftoreková Eva              SZS Nova Dubnica               4             1                   1              0

20     Pavlíková Vanesa        SZS Nova Dubnica                   3             1                  1              0

21     Matúš Adam                 Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                  1                   0              1

22     Frická Andrea               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                  0                   0              0

                                                                                                                                                                              

                  5. a 6. ročník                                                                                                                             

1        Smatana Viktor         ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             5             8                   4              4

2        Horník Michal            SZS Nova Dubnica                  5             6                   3              3

3        Ulman Matúš            SZS Nova Dubnica                  5             5                   3              2

4        Švančara Michal       SZS Nova Dubnica                    5             3,5               3,5           0

5        Jankechová Jana     Zs D. Savia Dubnica n/V            5             3                   0              3

6        Paček Martin              SZS Nova Dubnica                6             3                   3              0

7        Šimák Pavol               SZS Nova Dubnica                6             2                   0              2

8        Varga Richard            SZS Nova Dubnica                  5             2                   2              0

9        Kramárik Tomáš       Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                     2                    0              2

                                                                                                                                                                              

                  7., 8. a 9. ročník                                                                                                                         

1       Ulmanová Stela         SZS Nova Dubnica                    8             9                  5              4

2       Horník Kamil               SZS Nova Dubnica                  7             7                  3              4

3       Malecová Ema            Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      8             5                  2              3

4       Menčík Leonard         SZS Nova Dubnica                    8             4                  4              0

5       Molnár Michal              ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             7             4                  4              0

6       Magdík Peter               ZS Pruske                                        3,5                0             3,5

7       Faktor Samuel            ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             7           3,5                0            3,5

8       Bobáčik Boris              ZS Pruske                                           3                   0              3

9       Cihlár Samuel             Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       8            3                   3              0

10     Obetko Nicolas           SZS Nova Dubnica                    9           2,5                2,5           0

11      Mateova Klaudia        Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                    2                   0              2

12      Bartoš Dávid              Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V                    2                   0              2

13      Murko Alex                   Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V     8           1,5               1,5           0

14      Bačík Martin                SZS Nova Dubnica                  8           1,5                1,5           0

15      Dohňanský Lukáš     Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       7           1,5                1,5           0

16      Vozár Erik                     SZS Nova Dubnica               9            1,5                1,5           0

17      Lipárová Vanesa        Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V      9             1                   0             1

18      Stratilik Adam           Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       9          3,5               0         3,5