Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


jednotlivci

poradie    meno žiaka                     škola                               ročník   body spolu

1            Sosovickova Jana        Szs Nova Dubnica                      7          19,5

2            Sosovickova Martina    Szs Nova Dubnica                      3          16,5

3            Ulmanova Stela           Szs Nova Dubnica                      7          14,5

4            Hornik Michal             Szs Nova Dubnica                      4          13

5            Malecova Ema            Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         7          11,5

6            Paluska Patrik             Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V        2          11,5

7            Smatana Tibor             ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V              2          11

8            Vranka Filip                 Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V        3          10,5

9            Zelenka Matej              ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V              0          10,5

10          Ulman Matus               Szs Nova Dubnica                      4          10

11          Smatana Viktor            ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               4          10

12          Faktor Samuel             ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               6          10

13          Hornik Kamil               Szs Nova Dubnica                       6          10

14          Osuch Filip                  Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         2          9,5

15          Murko Alex                  Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         7          9,5

16          Hajek Samuel              ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               4          8,5

17          Holeckova Ema           ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               3          8,5

18          Svancara Michal          Szs Nova Dubnica                      4          8,5

19          Vargova Livia               Szs Nova Dubnica                      2          8,5

20          Kukucka Simon           ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               7          8,5

21          Stanik Jakub               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         2          8

22          Molnar Michal             ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               6          8

23          Kukucka Jakub            ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V              7          8

24          Belakova Anabela        ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               3          7,5

25          Volanek Maros            ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               5          7,5

26          Lamackova Sarka        Szs Nova Dubnica                      2          7

27          Cerepanova Daniela     ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               2          6,5

28          Kostial David               Szs Nova Dubnica                      3          6

29          Kastil Nicolas              Szs Nova Dubnica                      1          6

30          Krusina Miroslav          ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               6          6

31          Vavrus Jakub               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         7          6

31          Varga Richard             Szs Nova Dubnica                      4          6

33          Hnanicek Simon         Szs Nova Dubnica                      5          6

34          Balaz Jakub                ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V              3          5,5

35          Rybanská Nina            Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V        4          5,5

36          Matovcik Maxim         Szs Nova Dubnica                      2          5

37          Balocky David             Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V        2          5

38          Burian Matej               ZS D. Savia Dubnica n/V            6          5

39          Poruban Andrej           ZS D. Savia Dubnica n/V            1          5

40          Cihlar Tomas               Szs Nova Dubnica                     4          4,5

41          Mikula Miroslav           Szs Nova Dubnica                     4          4,5

42          Ondrejcova Simona     Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         3          4

43          Jankechova Jana         ZS D. Savia Dubnica n/V            3          4

44          Pacek Martin              Szs Nova Dubnica                      5          4

45          Secany Miroslav         ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               3          3,5

46          Lash Samuel              Szs Nova Dubnica                      1          3,5

47          Ondrejicka Peter         Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         7          3,5

47          Cihlar Samuel              Szs Nova Dubnica                     7          3,5

49          Simak Pavol                Szs Nova Dubnica                     5          3,5

50          Belakova Rebeka        Gymnázium Dubnica n/V            6          3

51          Simko Timur                Szs Nova Dubnica                     6          3

52          Ftorekova Eva             Szs Nova Dubnica                      3          2,5

53          Bublik Kristian             Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V        5          2,5

54          Pakozdy Simon           ZS Demitru Dubnica n/V            2          2,5

55          Domanova Michaela     Szs Nova Dubnica                     2          2

56          Hozdorova Sona           Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V        2          2

57          Chudo Simon               ZS D. Savia Dubnica n/V           1          2

58          Halko Tomas                Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       5          2

59          Haban Alex                  Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       5          2

59          Triasak Michal             ZS Demitru Dubnica n/V            3          2

61          Sagat Jakub                Szs Nova Dubnica                    4          2

62          Murkova Kiara             Szs Nova Dubnica                    2          2

63          Amrich Daniel             Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V        5          2

64          Vida Ondrej                 Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       5          2

65          Kubo Michal                Szs Nova Dubnica                    4          2

66          Belak Albert                ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             1          1,5

67          Zubova Hana               Szs Nova Dubnica                    3          1,5

68          Satka Matus               ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             0          1,5

69          Rajnik Samuel             ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             6          1,5

70          Sisovsky Jakub            ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V             1          1,5

70          Dohnansky Matej         Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       3          1,5

70          Obert Milan                  Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V       3          1,5

73          Burianova Dominika      ZS D. Savia Dubnica n/V           1          1

74          Vaclavova Iveta             Szs Nova Dubnica                    2          1

75          Borovy Daniel              Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V        3          1

76          Pavlikova Vanesa        Szs Nova Dubnica                      2          1

77          Chrastina Samuel       Szs Nova Dubnica                      2          1

78          Hodek Martin              ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V               2          0,5

79          Kebiskova Dagmara    Szs Nova Dubnica                      3          0,5

80          Matus Adam               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V         2          0

80          Blazej Tomas              Szs Nova Dubnica                      3          0