Choď na obsah Choď na menu
 


kategórie

por.   meno žiaka                  škola                              ročník   kategória    body

                                                                                                                            

     1. a 2. ročník                                                                                          

 

1     Paluska Patrik           Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    2            1-2         11,5

2     Smatana Tibor          ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V          2            1-2         11

3     Zelenka Matej            ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         0            1-2         10,5

4     Osuch Filip                  Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V   2            1-2          9,5

5     Vargova Livia                Szs Nova Dubnica                2            1-2          8,5

6     Stanik Jakub                Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V   2            1-2          8

7     Lamackova Sarka        Szs Nova Dubnica                 2            1-2          7

8     Cerepanova Daniela     ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V          2            1-2          6,5

9     Kastil Nikolas             Szs Nova Dubnica                 1             1-2          6

10   Matovcik Maxim         Szs Nova Dubnica                  2             1-2          5

11   Balocky David             Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V     2            1-2          5

12   Poruban Andrej           ZS D. Savia Dubnica n/V        1             1-2          5

13   Lash Samuel              Szs Nova Dubnica                 1             1-2          3,5

14   Pakozdy Simon          ZS Demitru Dubnica n/V         2             1-2         2,5

15   Domanova Michaela    Szs Nova Dubnica                 2             1-2         2

16   Hozdorova Sona          Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    2             1-2         2

17   Chudo Simon              ZS D. Savia Dubnica n/V       1             1-2          2

18   Murkova Kiara             Szs Nova Dubnica                2             1-2          2

19   Belak Albert                ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         1             1-2          1,5

20   Satka Matus               ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         0             1-2          1,5

21   Sisovsky Jakub           ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         1             1-2          1,5

22   Burianova Dominika     ZS D. Savia Dubnica n/V      1             1-2           1

23   Vaclavova Iveta            Szs Nova Dubnica                2            1.2           1

24   Pavlikova Vanesa        Szs Nova Dubnica                2             1-2           1

25   Chrastina Samuel       Szs Nova Dubnica                2             1.2           1

26   Hodek Martin              ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         2            1-2            0,5

27   Matus Adam               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V   2            1-2           0

                                                                                                                           

       3. a 4. ročník                                                                                          

 

1     Sosovickova Martina  Szs Nova Dubnica                3          3-4             16,5

2     Hornik Michal             Szs Nova Dubnica                4          3-4             13

3     Vranka Filip                Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V   3          3-4             10,5

4     Ulman Matus               Szs Nova Dubnica                4          3-4             10

5     Smatana Viktor           ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         4           3-4             10

6     Hajek Samuel              ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         4          3-4              8,5

7     Holeckova Ema           ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         3           3-4              8,5

8     Svancara Michal         Szs Nova Dubnica                 4           3-4              8,5

9     Belakova Anabela       ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V          3           3-4              7,5

10   Kostial David              Szs Nova Dubnica                 3           3-4              6

11   Varga Richard             Szs Nova Dubnica                 4           3-4              6

12   Balaz Jakub               ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V          3           3-4              5,5

13   Rybanská Nina          Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V     4           3-4              5,5

14   Cihlar Tomas              Szs Nova Dubnica                 4           3-4              4,5

15   Mikula Miroslav          Szs Nova Dubnica                  4           3-4              4,5

16   Ondrejcova Simona     Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    3           3-4              4

17   Jankechova Jana         ZS D. Savia Dubnica n/V       3           3-4              4

18   Secany Miroslav         ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V          3           3-4              3,5

19   Ftorekova Eva             Szs Nova Dubnica                 3          3-4              2,5

20   Triasak Michal             ZS Demitru Dubnica n/V       3           3-4              2

21   Sagat Jakub               Szs Nova Dubnica                 4           3-4             2

22   Kubo Michal               Szs Nova Dubnica                 4           3-4             2

23   Zubová Hana              Szs Nova Dubnica                 3           3-4             1,5

24   Dohnansky Matej       Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V     3           3-4             1,5

25   Obert Milan                Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    3           3-4              1,5

26   Borovy Daniel             Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    3           3-4              1

27   Kebiskova Dagmara    Szs Nova Dubnica                 3           3-4              0,5

28   Blazej Tomas             Szs Nova Dubnica                 3           3-4              0

        

                                                                                                                    

       5. a 6. ročník                                                                                          

 

1     Faktor Samuel          ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         6          5-6             10

2     Hornik Kamil             Szs Nova Dubnica                6          5-6             10

3     Molnar Michal           ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         6          5-6             8

4     Volanek Maros           ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V          5          5-6             7,5

5     Krusina Miroslav         ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V          6          5-6             6

6     Hnanicek Simon         Szs Nova Dubnica                 5          5-6             6

7     Burian Matej               ZS D. Savia Dubnica n/V       6          5-6             5

8     Pacek Martin              Szs Nova Dubnica                5          5-6             4

9     Simak Pavol               Szs Nova Dubnica                5          5-6             3,5

10   Belakova Rebeka        Gymnázium Dubnica n/V      6          5-6             3

11   Simko Timur               Szs Nova Dubnica                6          5-6             3

12   Bublik Kristian            Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V   5           5-6            2,5

13   Halko Tomas               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V   5          5-6            2

14   Haban Alex                 Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V   5          5-6            2

15   Amrich Daniel             Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    5         5-6            2

16   Vida Ondrej                Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    5          5-6           2

17   Rajnik Samuel             ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         6          5-6           1,5

                                                                                                                           

      7. až 9. ročník                                                                                        

 

1      Sosovickova Jana      Szs Nova Dubnica                7          7-9        19,5

2      Ulmanova Stela         Szs Nova Dubnica                7          7-9        16,5

3      Malecova Ema           Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V   7          7-9         11,5

4      Murko Alex                 Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    7          7-9         9,5

5      Kukucka Simon           ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         7          7-9          8,5

6      Kukucka Jakub            ZSsMS CI Dubnica n/V         7          7-9          8

7      Vavrus Jakub               Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    7         7-9           6

8      Cihlar Samuel              Szs Nova Dubnica                7          7-9          3,5

9      Ondrejicka Peter          Zs Pod Hajom Dubnica n/V    7         7-9          3,5